BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37842 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 16:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 16:30 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 16:36 16:37 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 16:41 16:42 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 16:44 16:45 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 16:48 16:49 19 1
NIMO - NMF 16:52 16:53 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 16:55 16:56 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 16:58 16:59 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 17:02 17:03 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 17:06 17:07 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 17:09 17:10 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 17:12 17:13 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 17:16 17:17 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 17:21 17:22 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 17:25 17:26 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 17:29 17:30 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 17:32 17:33 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:48 17:50 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 17:55 17:56 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:58 17:59 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:01 18:02 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 18:04 18:05 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 18:07 18:08 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:12 18:13 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:18 18:19 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:22 18:23 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:26 18:27 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:31 18:32 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:34 18:35 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:37 18:38 97 1
BALLY - BLY 18:39 18:40 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:42 18:43 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:46 18:47 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:02 Dest 107 1
Advertisement