BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37840 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37840 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 15:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 15:15 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 15:21 15:22 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 15:25 15:26 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 15:28 15:29 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 15:33 15:34 19 1
NIMO - NMF 15:36 15:37 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 15:40 15:41 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 15:42 15:43 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 15:46 15:47 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 15:50 15:51 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 15:54 15:55 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 15:57 15:58 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:01 16:02 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 16:05 16:06 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 16:09 16:10 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 16:13 16:14 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 16:16 16:17 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:29 16:30 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 16:33 16:34 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 16:37 16:38 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 16:40 16:41 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 16:43 16:44 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 16:46 16:47 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 16:49 16:50 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 16:52 16:53 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:55 16:56 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:59 17:00 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:04 17:05 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:06 17:07 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:10 17:11 97 1
BALLY - BLY 17:12 17:13 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:15 17:16 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:19 17:20 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:35 Dest 107 1
Advertisement