BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37836 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 12:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:46 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 12:25 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 12:31 12:32 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 12:36 12:37 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 12:39 12:40 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 12:42 12:43 19 1
NIMO - NMF 12:46 12:47 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 12:50 12:51 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 12:52 12:53 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 12:56 12:57 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 13:00 13:01 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 13:04 13:05 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 13:07 13:08 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 13:12 13:13 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 13:17 13:18 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 13:21 13:22 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 13:25 13:26 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 13:28 13:29 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:41 13:43 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 13:47 13:48 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 13:51 13:52 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 13:54 13:55 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 13:57 13:58 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 14:00 14:01 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 14:03 14:04 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:06 14:07 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:09 14:10 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:13 14:14 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:17 14:18 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:19 14:20 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:22 14:23 97 1
BALLY - BLY 14:24 14:25 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:27 14:28 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:31 14:32 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:46 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37836 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37836 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37836 arrives at destination at 14:46.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37836 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement