BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37834 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 11:22 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 11:22 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 11:28 11:29 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 11:33 11:34 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 11:35 11:36 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 11:40 11:41 19 1
NIMO - NMF 11:43 11:44 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 11:47 11:48 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 11:49 11:50 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 11:53 11:54 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 11:57 11:58 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 12:01 12:02 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 12:04 12:05 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 12:08 12:09 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 12:12 12:13 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 12:16 12:17 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 12:20 12:21 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 12:23 12:24 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:41 12:43 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 12:47 12:48 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 12:51 12:52 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 12:54 12:55 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 12:57 12:58 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 12:58 12:59 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 13:02 13:03 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:04 13:05 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 13:08 13:09 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:11 13:12 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:14 13:15 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:17 13:18 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:19 13:20 97 1
BALLY - BLY 13:22 13:23 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:25 13:26 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:29 13:30 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37834 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37834 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37834 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37834 departs from source at 11:22.
Advertisement