BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37830 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 08:46 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 08:46 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 08:52 08:53 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 08:57 08:58 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 08:59 09:00 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 09:04 09:05 19 1
NIMO - NMF 09:07 09:08 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 09:11 09:12 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 09:13 09:14 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 09:17 09:18 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 09:21 09:22 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 09:25 09:26 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 09:28 09:29 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 09:32 09:33 46 1
Advertisement
KHANYAN - KHN 09:36 09:37 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 09:40 09:41 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 09:44 09:45 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 09:47 09:48 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:04 10:05 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 10:09 10:10 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 10:12 10:13 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 10:15 10:16 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 10:18 10:19 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 10:21 10:22 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 10:24 10:25 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:27 10:28 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:30 10:31 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:05 Dest 107 1
Advertisement