BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37826 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 07:38 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 07:38 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 07:44 07:45 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 07:48 07:49 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 07:52 07:53 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 07:56 07:57 19 1
NIMO - NMF 07:59 08:00 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 08:03 08:04 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 08:07 08:08 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 08:10 08:11 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 08:14 08:15 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 08:17 08:18 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 08:20 08:21 41 1
Advertisement
PUNDOOAH - PDA 08:24 08:25 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 08:28 08:29 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 08:33 08:34 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 08:36 08:37 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 08:40 08:41 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:54 08:55 67 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 09:01 09:02 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 09:05 09:06 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 09:08 09:09 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 09:11 09:12 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 09:14 09:15 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 09:17 09:18 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:19 09:20 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:50 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 arrives at destination at 09:50.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37826 departs from source at 07:38.
Advertisement