BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37824 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 07:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 07:00 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 07:06 07:07 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 07:10 07:11 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 07:14 07:15 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 07:18 07:19 19 1
NIMO - NMF 07:22 07:23 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 07:25 07:26 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 07:29 07:30 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 07:32 07:33 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 07:35 07:36 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 07:39 07:40 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 07:42 07:43 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 07:46 07:47 46 1
Advertisement
KHANYAN - KHN 07:50 07:51 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 07:55 07:56 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 07:58 07:59 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 08:01 08:02 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:16 08:17 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 08:20 08:21 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 08:24 08:25 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 08:27 08:28 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 08:30 08:31 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 08:33 08:34 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 08:36 08:37 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:39 08:40 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:42 08:43 87 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:00 09:01 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:18 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37824 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37824 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37824 arrives at destination at 09:18.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37824 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement