BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37820 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 06:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 06:18 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 06:24 06:25 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 06:28 06:29 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 06:32 06:33 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 06:36 06:37 19 1
NIMO - NMF 06:39 06:40 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 06:42 06:43 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 06:46 06:47 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 06:49 06:50 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 06:54 06:55 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 06:57 06:58 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 06:59 07:00 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 07:04 07:05 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 07:08 07:09 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 07:13 07:14 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 07:16 07:17 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 07:20 07:21 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:31 07:32 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:34 07:35 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:38 07:39 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:41 07:42 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 07:44 07:45 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 07:47 07:48 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 07:50 07:51 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:53 07:54 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:56 07:57 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:00 08:01 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:04 08:05 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:06 08:07 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:09 08:10 97 1
BALLY - BLY 08:11 08:12 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:14 08:15 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:18 08:19 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:36 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37820 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37820 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37820 arrives at destination at 08:36.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37820 departs from source at 06:18.
Advertisement