BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37818 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 05:42 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 05:42 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 05:48 05:49 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 05:53 05:54 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 05:56 05:57 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 06:00 06:01 19 1
NIMO - NMF 06:04 06:05 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 06:07 06:08 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 06:10 06:11 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 06:14 06:15 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 06:18 06:19 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 06:21 06:22 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 06:24 06:25 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 06:28 06:29 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 06:33 06:34 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 06:37 06:38 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 06:41 06:42 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 06:44 06:45 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 07:00 07:01 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 07:04 07:05 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 07:08 07:09 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 07:11 07:12 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 07:14 07:15 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 07:17 07:18 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 07:20 07:21 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:23 07:24 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:26 07:27 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:30 07:31 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:34 07:35 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:36 07:37 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:39 07:40 97 1
BALLY - BLY 07:41 07:42 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:44 07:45 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:47 07:48 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:08 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 arrives at destination at 08:08.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement