BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37816 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 05:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 05:05 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 05:11 05:12 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 05:16 05:17 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 05:19 05:20 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 05:23 05:24 19 1
NIMO - NMF 05:27 05:28 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 05:30 05:31 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 05:33 05:34 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 05:37 05:38 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 05:40 05:41 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 05:43 05:44 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 05:47 05:48 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 05:51 05:52 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 05:55 05:56 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 05:59 06:00 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 06:04 06:05 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 06:07 06:08 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 06:19 06:20 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 06:22 06:23 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 06:26 06:27 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 06:29 06:30 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 06:32 06:33 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 06:33 06:34 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 06:37 06:38 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 06:39 06:40 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 06:43 06:44 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 06:46 06:47 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 06:49 06:50 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:51 06:52 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:55 06:56 97 1
BALLY - BLY 06:57 06:58 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:00 07:01 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:02 07:03 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:28 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 arrives at destination at 07:28.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement