37814 - BWN-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37814 known as BWN-HWH LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 107 km distance

BWN-HWH LOCAL [37814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 04:05 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 04:11 04:12 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 04:16 04:17 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 04:19 04:20 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 04:23 04:24 19
NIMO [NMF]1 04:27 04:28 22
MEMARI [MYM]1 04:30 04:31 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 04:33 04:34 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 04:37 04:38 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 04:41 04:42 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 04:43 04:44 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 04:47 04:48 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 04:51 04:52 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 04:55 04:56 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 04:59 05:00 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 05:04 05:05 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 05:08 05:09 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 05:19 05:23 67
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 05:28 05:29 69
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 05:32 05:33 71
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 05:35 05:36 74
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 05:38 05:39 76
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 05:41 05:42 78
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 05:44 05:45 82
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 05:47 05:48 84
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 05:50 05:51 87
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:54 05:55 90
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:58 05:59 93
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 06:00 06:01 95
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:03 06:04 97
BALLY [BLY]1 06:05 06:06 98
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:08 06:09 100
LILUAH [LLH]1 06:12 06:13 102
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 06:35 Dest 107