BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37814 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 04:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 04:05 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 04:11 04:12 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 04:16 04:17 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 04:19 04:20 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 04:23 04:24 19 1
NIMO - NMF 04:27 04:28 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 04:30 04:31 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 04:33 04:34 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 04:37 04:38 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 04:41 04:42 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 04:43 04:44 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 04:47 04:48 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 04:51 04:52 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 04:55 04:56 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 04:59 05:00 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 05:04 05:05 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 05:08 05:09 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 05:19 05:23 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 05:28 05:29 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 05:33 05:34 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 05:36 05:37 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 05:39 05:40 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 05:42 05:43 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 05:45 05:46 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:48 05:49 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:51 05:52 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:55 05:56 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:59 06:00 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 06:01 06:02 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 06:04 06:05 97 1
BALLY - BLY 06:06 06:07 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:09 06:10 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:13 06:14 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:35 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37814 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37814 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37814 arrives at destination at 06:35.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37814 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement