BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37812 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 03:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:27 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 03:05 0 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 03:15 03:16 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 03:19 03:20 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 03:23 03:24 19 1
MEMARI - MYM 03:28 03:29 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 03:32 03:33 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 03:36 03:37 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 03:40 03:41 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 03:42 03:43 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 03:46 03:47 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 03:50 03:51 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 03:55 03:56 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 03:59 04:00 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 04:03 04:04 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 04:06 04:07 64 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 04:19 04:20 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 04:24 04:25 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 04:27 04:28 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 04:30 04:31 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 04:33 04:34 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 04:36 04:37 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 04:39 04:40 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 04:42 04:43 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 04:45 04:46 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 04:49 04:50 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 04:53 04:54 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 04:55 04:56 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 04:58 04:59 97 1
BALLY - BLY 05:00 05:01 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:03 05:04 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:07 05:08 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:27 Dest 107 1
Advertisement