37812 - BWN-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37812 known as BWN-HWH LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 107 km distance

BWN-HWH LOCAL [37812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 03:05 0
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 03:15 03:16 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 03:19 03:20 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 03:23 03:24 19
MEMARI [MYM]1 03:28 03:29 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 03:32 03:33 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 03:36 03:37 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 03:40 03:41 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 03:42 03:43 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 03:46 03:47 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 03:50 03:51 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 03:55 03:56 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 03:59 04:00 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 04:03 04:04 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 04:06 04:07 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 04:19 04:20 67
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 04:23 04:24 69
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 04:26 04:27 71
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 04:29 04:30 74
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 04:32 04:33 76
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 04:35 04:37 78
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 04:38 04:39 82
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 04:41 04:42 84
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 04:44 04:45 87
RISHRA [RIS]1 04:48 04:49 90
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 04:52 04:53 93
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 04:54 04:55 95
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 04:57 04:58 97
BALLY [BLY]1 04:59 05:00 98
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:02 05:03 100
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:06 05:07 102
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 05:27 Dest 107