BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (TPH)
Daily 212 Km

Train number 53063 is named as BWN - BHW PASSENGER. and travels 212km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 06:30 and reaches station at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 06:30 0 1
- TIT 06:37 06:38 7 1
- KAN 06:46 06:47 13 1
- JTL 06:55 06:56 17 1
- BPS 07:01 07:02 23 1
- NRX 07:08 07:09 27 1
- GKH 07:16 07:17 33 1
- PCQ 07:25 07:26 39 1
- BDH 07:31 07:32 44 1
- BHP 07:41 07:46 51 1
- PNE 07:52 07:53 56 1
- KPLE 08:02 08:03 62 1
- AMP 08:12 08:13 71 1
- BSLE 08:18 08:19 76 1
- SNT 08:28 08:29 84 1
- GHLE 08:37 08:38 91 1
Advertisement
- MLV 08:45 08:46 99 1
- TPF 08:52 08:53 105 1
- RPH 09:11 09:16 112 1
- SDLE 09:24 09:25 119 1
- NHT 09:32 09:34 126 1
- CTR 09:40 09:41 135 1
- MRR 09:49 09:50 143 1
- BSBR 09:55 09:56 148 1
- RJG 10:02 10:03 155 1
- NGF 10:09 10:10 161 1
- PKR 10:17 10:19 166 1
- TBB 10:24 10:25 171 1
- KLP 10:32 10:33 178 1
- GMAN 10:40 10:41 185 1
- BHW 11:28 11:33 195 1
- BKLE 11:42 11:43 203 1
- DDX 11:48 11:49 206 1
- TPH 12:10 Dest 212 1

FAQS

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 covers 212 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 arrives at destination at 12:10.
BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement