BWN BGNA LOCAL - 35019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35019 is named as BWN BGNA LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 18:30 and reaches station KATWA JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 18:30 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 18:34 18:35 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 18:37 18:38 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 18:40 18:41 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 18:43 18:44 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 18:50 18:51 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 18:53 18:54 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 18:58 18:59 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 19:05 19:06 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 19:11 19:12 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 19:14 19:15 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 19:19 19:20 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 19:24 19:25 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 19:29 19:30 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 19:31 19:32 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 19:50 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BWN BGNA LOCAL - 35019 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN BGNA LOCAL - 35019 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN BGNA LOCAL - 35019 arrives at destination at 19:50.
BWN BGNA LOCAL - 35019 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement