BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37786 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37786 is named as BWN-BDC LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 03:35 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 03:35 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 03:41 03:42 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 03:45 03:46 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 03:49 03:50 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 03:53 03:54 19 1
NIMO - NMF 03:56 03:57 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 03:59 04:00 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 04:03 04:04 29 1
Advertisement
DEBIPUR - DBP 04:06 04:07 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 04:11 04:12 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 04:14 04:15 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 04:16 04:17 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 04:21 04:22 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 04:25 04:26 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 04:30 04:31 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 04:33 04:34 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 04:44 04:45 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 04:50 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37786 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37786 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37786 arrives at destination at 04:50.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37786 departs from source at 03:35.
Advertisement