BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37782 is named as BWN-BDC LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 06:45 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 06:45 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 06:51 06:52 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 06:55 06:56 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 06:59 07:00 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 07:03 07:04 19 1
NIMO - NMF 07:06 07:07 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 07:09 07:10 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 07:13 07:14 29 1
Advertisement
DEBIPUR - DBP 07:16 07:17 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 07:21 07:22 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 07:24 07:25 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 07:26 07:27 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 07:31 07:32 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 07:35 07:36 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 07:40 07:41 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 07:43 07:44 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 07:47 07:48 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 08:00 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 arrives at destination at 08:00.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement