BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37784 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 67 Km

Train number 37784 is named as BWN-BDC LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 21:00 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 21:00 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 21:06 21:07 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 21:11 21:12 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 21:14 21:15 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 21:18 21:19 19 1
NIMO - NMF 21:22 21:23 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 21:25 21:26 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 21:28 21:29 29 1
Advertisement
DEBIPUR - DBP 21:32 21:33 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 21:36 21:37 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 21:39 21:40 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 21:42 21:43 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 21:46 21:47 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 21:51 21:52 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 21:55 21:56 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 21:59 22:00 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 22:06 22:07 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:20 Dest 67 1
Advertisement