37784 - BWN-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37784 known as BWN-BDC LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 67 km distance

BWN-BDC LOCAL [37784] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-BDC LOCALBWNBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 21:00 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 21:06 21:07 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 21:11 21:12 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 21:14 21:15 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 21:18 21:19 19
NIMO [NMF]1 21:22 21:23 22
MEMARI [MYM]1 21:25 21:26 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 21:28 21:29 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 21:32 21:33 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 21:36 21:37 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 21:39 21:40 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 21:42 21:43 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 21:46 21:47 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 21:51 21:52 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 21:55 21:56 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 21:59 22:00 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 22:06 22:07 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 22:20 Dest 67