BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (BDC)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 37782 is named as BWN-BDC LOCAL and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 06:45 and reaches station at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 06:45 0 1
- GRP 06:51 06:52 7 1
- SKG 06:55 06:56 12 1
- PLAE 06:59 07:00 15 1
- RSLR 07:03 07:04 19 1
- NMF 07:06 07:07 22 1
- MYM 07:09 07:10 25 1
- BGF 07:13 07:14 29 1
Advertisement
- DBP 07:16 07:17 32 1
- BOI 07:21 07:22 37 1
- BCGM 07:24 07:25 39 1
- SLG 07:26 07:27 41 1
- PDA 07:31 07:32 46 1
- KHN 07:35 07:36 52 1
- TLO 07:40 07:41 57 1
- MUG 07:43 07:44 60 1
- ADST 07:47 07:48 64 1
- BDC 08:00 Dest 67 1

FAQS

BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 arrives at destination at 08:00.
BWN-BDC LOCAL - 37782 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement