37782 - BWN-BDC LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37782 known as BWN-BDC LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to BANDEL JN [BDC] covering 67 km distance

BWN-BDC LOCAL [37782] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-BDC LOCALBWNBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 06:45 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 06:51 06:52 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 06:55 06:56 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 06:59 07:00 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 07:03 07:04 19
NIMO [NMF]1 07:06 07:07 22
MEMARI [MYM]1 07:09 07:10 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 07:13 07:14 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 07:16 07:17 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 07:21 07:22 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 07:24 07:25 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 07:26 07:27 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 07:31 07:32 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 07:35 07:36 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 07:40 07:41 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 07:43 07:44 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 07:47 07:48 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 08:00 Dest 67