BWN-ASN PGR. - 63525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63525 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:05 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:05 0 1
TALIT - TIT 20:12 20:13 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 20:18 20:19 13 1
GALSI - GLI 20:26 20:27 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 20:32 20:33 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 20:39 20:40 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 20:48 20:49 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 20:55 20:56 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 21:02 21:04 62 1
WARIA - OYR 21:12 21:13 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 21:20 21:22 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 21:32 21:33 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 21:46 21:47 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:00 Dest 104 1
Advertisement