BWN-ASN PGR. - 63523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63523 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 17:25 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 17:25 0 1
TALIT - TIT 17:32 17:33 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 17:38 17:39 13 1
GALSI - GLI 17:46 17:47 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 17:52 17:53 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 17:59 18:00 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 18:08 18:09 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 18:15 18:16 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 18:22 18:23 62 1
WARIA - OYR 18:32 18:33 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 18:41 18:42 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 18:51 18:52 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 19:04 19:05 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 19:20 Dest 104 1

FAQS

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63523 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63523 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63523 arrives at destination at 19:20.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63523 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement