BWN-ASN PGR. - 63521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63521 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 16:05 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 16:05 0 1
TALIT - TIT 16:12 16:13 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 16:18 16:19 13 1
GALSI - GLI 16:28 16:29 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 16:34 16:35 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 16:41 16:42 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 16:50 16:51 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 16:57 16:58 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 17:05 17:07 62 1
WARIA - OYR 17:13 17:14 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 17:20 17:21 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 17:28 17:29 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 17:41 17:42 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:55 Dest 104 1
Advertisement