BWN-ASN PGR. - 63519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63519 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 15:20 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 15:20 0 1
TALIT - TIT 15:27 15:28 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 15:33 15:34 13 1
GALSI - GLI 15:41 15:42 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 15:47 15:48 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 15:54 15:55 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 16:03 16:04 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 16:10 16:11 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 16:18 16:20 62 1
WARIA - OYR 16:29 16:30 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 16:36 16:37 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 16:46 16:47 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 16:59 17:00 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:15 Dest 104 1
Advertisement