BWN-ASN PGR. - 63517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63517 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 13:15 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 13:15 0 1
TALIT - TIT 13:22 13:23 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 13:28 13:29 13 1
GALSI - GLI 13:36 13:37 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 13:42 13:43 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 13:49 13:50 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 13:58 13:59 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 14:05 14:06 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:13 14:16 62 1
WARIA - OYR 14:22 14:23 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 14:29 14:30 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 14:38 14:39 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 14:55 14:56 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:05 Dest 104 1
Advertisement