BWN-ASN PGR. - 63515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63515 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 12:05 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 12:05 0 1
TALIT - TIT 12:12 12:13 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 12:18 12:19 13 1
GALSI - GLI 12:26 12:27 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 12:32 12:33 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 12:39 12:40 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 12:48 12:49 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 12:55 12:56 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 13:03 13:05 62 1
WARIA - OYR 13:12 13:13 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 13:18 13:19 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 13:27 13:28 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 13:38 13:39 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:55 Dest 104 1

FAQS

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63515 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63515 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63515 arrives at destination at 13:55.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63515 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement