BWN-ASN PGR. - 63513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63513 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 09:50 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 09:50 0 1
TALIT - TIT 09:57 09:58 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 10:03 10:04 13 1
GALSI - GLI 10:11 10:12 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 10:17 10:18 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 10:24 10:25 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 10:33 10:34 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 10:40 10:41 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 10:48 10:50 62 1
WARIA - OYR 10:56 10:57 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 11:03 11:04 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 11:11 11:12 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 11:24 11:25 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:40 Dest 104 1
Advertisement