BWN-ASN PGR. - 63511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63511 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 08:40 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 08:40 0 1
TALIT - TIT 08:47 08:48 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 08:53 08:54 13 1
GALSI - GLI 09:05 09:06 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 09:12 09:13 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 09:18 09:19 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 09:27 09:28 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 09:34 09:35 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:40 09:42 62 1
WARIA - OYR 09:50 09:51 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:57 09:58 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 10:05 10:06 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 10:19 10:20 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:35 Dest 104 1
Advertisement