BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63509 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 07:30 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 07:30 0 1
TALIT - TIT 07:37 07:38 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 07:43 07:44 13 1
GALSI - GLI 07:51 07:52 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 07:57 07:58 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 08:04 08:05 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 08:13 08:14 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 08:20 08:21 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:28 08:30 62 1
WARIA - OYR 08:36 08:37 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:43 08:44 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:51 08:52 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 09:04 09:05 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:15 Dest 104 1

FAQS

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement