BWN-ASN PGR - 63507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63507 is named as BWN-ASN PGR and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 05:18 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 07:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 05:18 0 1
TALIT - TIT 05:22 05:23 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 05:31 05:32 13 1
GALSI - GLI 05:39 05:40 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 05:45 05:46 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 05:52 05:53 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 06:01 06:02 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 06:08 06:09 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 06:16 06:17 62 1
WARIA - OYR 06:25 06:26 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 06:32 06:34 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 06:40 06:41 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 06:53 06:54 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:08 Dest 104 1
Advertisement