BWN-ASN PGR. - 63505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 63505 is named as BWN-ASN PGR. and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 04:00 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 05:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 04:00 0 1
TALIT - TIT 04:07 04:08 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 04:13 04:14 13 1
GALSI - GLI 04:22 04:23 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 04:28 04:29 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 04:35 04:36 37 1
Advertisement
PANAGARH - PAN 04:44 04:45 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 04:51 04:52 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 04:58 05:00 62 1
WARIA - OYR 05:08 05:09 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 05:15 05:17 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 05:28 05:29 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 05:40 05:41 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 05:55 Dest 104 1
Advertisement