BVRM/VSKP PASS - 57264 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 300 Km

Train number 57264 is named as BVRM/VSKP PASS and travels 300km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 23:05 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 23:05 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 23:14 23:15 9 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 23:24 23:25 19 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 00:15 00:25 30 2
ATTILI - AL 00:44 00:45 49 2
TANUKU - TNKU 01:04 01:05 60 2
KALDHARI - KLDI 01:14 01:15 69 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 01:38 01:40 76 2
KOVVUR - KVR 01:55 01:56 91 2
GODAVARI - GVN 02:01 02:02 96 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:15 02:20 99 2
Advertisement
DWARAPUDI - DWP 02:37 02:38 119 2
ANAPARTI - APT 02:42 02:43 122 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 03:04 03:05 149 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 03:14 03:15 161 2
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 03:19 03:20 167 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 03:39 03:40 186 2
TUNI - TUNI 03:59 04:00 203 2
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 04:19 04:20 225 2
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 04:39 04:40 242 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 05:54 05:55 266 2
DUVVADA - DVD 07:24 07:25 282 2
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 07:39 07:40 295 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:10 Dstn 300 2

FAQS

BVRM/VSKP PASS - 57264 covers 300 kilometer to reach destination.
BVRM/VSKP PASS - 57264 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVRM/VSKP PASS - 57264 arrives at destination at 08:10.
BVRM/VSKP PASS - 57264 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement