BVRM PASS - 77298 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 77298 is named as BVRM PASS and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 11:05 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 14:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 11:05 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 11:09 11:10 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 11:14 11:15 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 11:21 11:22 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 11:25 11:30 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 11:34 11:35 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 11:39 11:40 26 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 11:44 11:45 31 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 11:49 11:50 35 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 11:54 11:55 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 12:14 12:15 44 1
Advertisement
MOTURU - OTR 12:23 12:24 52 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 12:28 12:29 55 1
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 12:33 12:34 58 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 12:38 12:39 60 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 12:43 12:44 62 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 12:49 12:50 66 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 12:58 12:59 73 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 13:07 13:08 82 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 13:19 13:20 90 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 13:26 13:27 96 1
UNDI - UNDI 13:34 13:35 101 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 13:58 14:00 108 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 14:40 Dest 110 1

FAQS

BVRM PASS - 77298 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
BVRM PASS - 77298 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVRM PASS - 77298 arrives at destination at 14:40.
BVRM PASS - 77298 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement