BVI ST MEMU - 69139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BVI) (ST)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 69139 is named as BVI ST MEMU and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station BVI at 07:10 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BVI Src 07:10 0 1
- BSR 07:29 07:30 18 1
- VR 07:38 07:40 26 1
- VTN 07:52 07:53 34 1
- SAH 08:01 08:02 43 1
- KLV 08:08 08:09 49 1
- PLG 08:17 08:18 57 1
- BOR 08:28 08:30 69 1
- VGN 08:40 08:42 78 1
- DRD 09:08 09:10 90 1
- GVD 09:21 09:22 101 1
- BRRD 09:28 09:29 105 1
- UBR 09:35 09:36 110 1
- SJN 09:45 09:46 115 1
- BLD 09:58 09:59 127 1
- KEB 10:05 10:06 132 1
Advertisement
- VAPI 10:12 10:14 140 1
- BAGD 10:23 10:24 145 1
- UVD 10:28 10:32 148 1
- PAD 10:42 10:43 154 1
- ATUL 10:49 10:50 157 1
- BL 11:00 11:05 164 1
- DGI 11:18 11:19 173 1
- JRS 11:25 11:26 178 1
- BIM 11:30 11:32 182 1
- AML 11:39 11:40 188 1
- ACL 11:45 11:46 191 1
- VDH 11:51 11:52 195 1
- NVS 11:59 12:01 203 1
- MRL 12:09 12:11 212 1
- SCH 12:19 12:20 218 1
- BHET 12:26 12:27 223 1
- UDN 12:33 12:35 229 1
- ST 13:00 Dest 233 1

FAQS

BVI ST MEMU - 69139 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
BVI ST MEMU - 69139 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVI ST MEMU - 69139 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BVI ST MEMU - 69139 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement