BVH-NDLS EMU - 64071 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLABGARH (BVH)SHAKURBASTI (SSB)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 64071 is named as BVH-NDLS EMU and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station BALLABGARH at 08:10 and reaches station SHAKURBASTI at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLABGARH - BVH Src 08:10 0 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 08:15 08:16 4 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 08:20 08:21 8 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 08:29 08:30 18 1
OKHLA - OKA 08:36 08:37 22 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 08:42 08:43 26 1
Advertisement
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 08:49 08:50 30 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 08:53 08:54 32 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 09:13 09:15 33 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 09:22 09:23 34 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:29 09:30 37 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:33 09:34 39 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:37 09:38 40 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:45 Dest 44 1
Advertisement