BVC - SUNR PASSENGER - 59272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Thu 1159 Km

Train number 59272 is named as BVC - SUNR PASSENGER and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 08:15 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 08:15 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 08:23 08:24 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 08:39 08:40 10 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 08:54 08:55 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 09:03 09:04 28 1
SANOSRA - SOA 09:13 09:14 39 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 09:38 09:39 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 09:48 09:49 60 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 09:56 09:57 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 10:04 10:05 74 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 10:30 10:32 92 1
RANPUR - RUR 11:04 11:05 114 1
CHUDA - CDA 11:20 11:21 131 1
LIMBDI - LM 11:31 11:32 141 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 11:47 11:48 161 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 11:53 11:54 164 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 11:59 12:00 167 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 12:25 14:13 170 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 16:13 16:15 235 1
Advertisement
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:31 17:33 299 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:20 364 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 417 1
SIROHI ROAD - SOH 20:51 20:53 461 1
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 515 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:08 23:10 582 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:16 00:18 670 2
AJMER - AII 01:30 01:40 722 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 02:06 02:08 751 2
PHULERA JN - FL 02:50 02:52 802 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:45 03:55 856 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 04:03 04:05 862 2
DAUSA - DO 04:43 04:45 918 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 05:10 05:12 947 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 06:12 06:15 1007 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 06:31 06:33 1034 2
REWARI - RE 07:50 08:43 1081 2
GURGAON - GGN 09:16 09:21 1133 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:36 09:40 1150 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 10:15 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

BVC - SUNR PASSENGER - 59272 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - SUNR PASSENGER - 59272 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - SUNR PASSENGER - 59272 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BVC - SUNR PASSENGER - 59272 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement