BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59204 is named as BVC-SUNR FAST PASS and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 11:20 and reaches station SURENDRANAGAR at 15:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 11:20 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 11:27 11:28 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 11:39 11:40 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 11:47 11:48 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 11:56 12:05 20 1
SONGADH - SGD 12:14 12:15 28 1
BAJUD - BJUD 12:21 12:22 34 1
SANOSRA - SOA 12:28 12:29 38 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 12:39 12:40 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 12:49 12:50 59 1
Advertisement
ALAMPUR - ALMR 12:57 12:58 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 13:05 13:06 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 13:13 13:14 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 13:25 13:35 92 1
KUNDLI - KDI 13:44 13:45 103 1
RANPUR - RUR 13:55 13:56 114 1
CHUDA - CDA 14:16 14:17 130 1
LIMBDI - LM 14:32 14:33 140 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 14:49 14:50 160 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 14:55 14:56 164 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 15:01 15:02 167 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:30 Dest 170 1

FAQS

BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 arrives at destination at 15:30.
BVC-SUNR FAST PASS - 59204 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement