BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59296 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)PALITANA (PIT)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59296 is named as BVC - PIT PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 13:20 and reaches station PALITANA at 14:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 13:20 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 13:27 13:28 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 13:38 13:39 10 1
Advertisement
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 13:46 13:47 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 13:55 13:57 20 1
KANAD - KNAD 14:08 14:09 30 1
MADHADA - MDHA 14:16 14:17 36 1
PALITANA - PIT 14:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59296 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59296 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59296 arrives at destination at 14:35.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59296 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement