BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)PALITANA (PIT)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 59202 is named as BVC - PIT PASSENGER and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 09:50 and reaches station PALITANA at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 09:50 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 09:58 09:59 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 10:14 10:15 10 1
Advertisement
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 10:22 10:23 15 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 10:31 10:33 20 1
KANAD - KNAD 10:44 10:45 30 1
MADHADA - MDHA 10:52 10:53 36 1
PALITANA - PIT 11:05 Dest 48 1

FAQS

BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59202 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59202 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59202 arrives at destination at 11:05.
BVC - PIT PASSENGER - 59202 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement