59202 - BVC - PIT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59202 known as BVC - PIT PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to PALITANA [PIT] covering 48 km distance

BVC - PIT PASSENGER [59202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - PIT PASSENGERBVCPITPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 09:55 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 10:02 10:03 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 10:17 10:18 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 10:24 10:25 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 10:33 10:35 20
KANAD [KNAD]1 10:49 10:50 30
MADHADA [MDHA]1 10:57 10:58 36
PALITANA [PIT]1 11:20 Dest 48