59202 - BVC - PIT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59202 known as BVC - PIT PASSENGER runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to PALITANA [PIT] covering 48 km distance

BVC - PIT PASSENGER [59202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC - PIT PASSENGERBVCPITPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 09:50 0
BHAVANAGAR PARA [BVP]1 09:57 09:58 3
VARTEJ [VTJ]1 10:14 10:15 10
KODIYAR MANDIR [KDMR]1 10:22 10:23 15
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN]1 10:29 10:31 20
KANAD [KNAD]1 10:46 10:47 30
MADHADA [MDHA]1 10:54 10:55 36
PALITANA [PIT]1 11:10 Dest 48