BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)OKHA (OKHA)
Daily 538 Km

Train number 59207 is named as BVC OKHA PASS and travels 538km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 21:40 and reaches station OKHA at 13:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 21:40 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 21:47 21:48 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 21:59 22:00 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 22:07 22:08 16 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 22:16 22:17 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 22:25 22:26 28 1
BAJUD - BJUD 22:32 22:33 34 1
SANOSRA - SOA 22:39 22:40 39 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 22:50 22:51 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 23:00 23:01 60 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 23:08 23:09 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 23:16 23:17 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 23:24 23:25 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 23:37 23:39 92 1
KUNDLI - KDI 23:48 23:49 104 1
RANPUR - RUR 23:59 Dest 114 2
CHUDA - CDA 00:16 00:17 131 2
LIMBDI - LM 00:27 00:28 141 2
WADHWAN CITY - WC 00:43 00:44 161 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 00:49 00:50 164 2
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 00:55 00:56 167 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 01:30 01:40 170 2
DIGSAR - DXR 01:55 01:56 183 2
MULI ROAD - MOL 02:05 02:06 191 2
RAMPARDA - RA 02:15 02:16 200 2
VAGDIYA - VD 02:28 02:29 207 2
THAN JN - THAN 02:41 02:43 217 2
DALADI - DL 03:01 03:02 232 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 03:25 03:35 244 2
Advertisement
AMARSAR - AXA 04:53 04:54 251 2
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 05:07 05:08 256 2
KANAKOT - KNKT 05:17 05:18 263 2
KHORANA - KHC 05:27 05:28 272 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 06:13 07:10 286 2
KHANDERI - KHDI 07:22 07:23 297 2
PADADHARI - PDH 07:38 07:39 310 2
CHANOL - CX 07:53 07:54 317 2
HADMATIYA JN - HM 08:02 08:03 324 2
JALIYA DEVANI - JALD 08:11 08:12 330 2
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 08:22 08:23 340 2
ALIA BADA - ALB 08:33 08:34 352 2
HAPA - HAPA 08:45 08:47 362 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:02 09:05 370 2
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 09:19 09:20 382 2
PIPLI - PPLI 09:30 09:31 392 2
KANALAS JN - KNLS 09:47 09:48 397 2
MODPUR - MDPR 10:02 10:03 408 2
SINHAN - SYQ 10:13 10:14 417 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 10:23 10:25 425 2
BHATEL - BHTL 10:46 10:47 443 2
MEGHPUR TITODI - MGTD 10:53 10:54 448 2
BHOPALKA - BPKA 11:05 11:06 457 2
BHATIYA - BHTA 11:18 11:19 467 2
OKHA MADHI - OKD 11:38 11:39 487 2
GORINJA - GRJA 11:49 11:50 498 2
DWARKA - DWK 12:03 12:08 509 2
VARVALA - VVA 12:20 12:21 514 2
BHIMRANA - BMRN 12:29 12:30 525 2
MITHAPUR - MTHP 12:35 12:36 528 2
OKHA - OKHA 13:05 Dstn 538 2

FAQS

BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 covers 538 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 passes through 60 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 arrives at destination at 13:05.
BVC OKHA PASS - 59207 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement