BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 2569 Km

Train number 19260 is named as BVC KCVL EXP and travels 2569km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 10:10 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 04:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 10:10 0 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 10:22 10:23 21 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 10:45 10:46 49 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 11:24 11:26 92 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 12:18 12:19 164 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:30 15:40 298 1
NADIAD JN - ND 16:21 16:23 343 1
ANAND JN - ANND 16:38 16:40 362 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:17 17:27 397 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 18:25 18:27 477 1
SURAT - ST 19:24 19:34 526 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:35 22:40 741 1
PANVEL - PNVL Src 00:05 809 2
ROHA - ROHA 01:30 01:35 886 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 03:02 03:04 1065 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:20 04:25 1171 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 06:06 06:08 1351 2
THIVIM - THVM 07:28 07:30 1441 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:50 09:00 1505 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:48 09:50 1587 2
KUMTA - KT 10:34 10:36 1664 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 11:40 11:42 1763 2
UDUPI - UD 12:54 12:56 1855 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:05 15:15 1936 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 15:53 15:55 1987 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:33 16:35 2039 2
KANNUR - CAN 17:07 17:10 2073 2
THALASSERY - TLY 17:28 17:30 2094 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 17:49 17:50 2116 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:30 18:35 2162 2
TIRUR - TIR 19:28 19:30 2203 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 20:50 21:00 2248 2
THRISUR - TCR 21:42 21:45 2281 2
ALUVA - AWY 22:31 22:34 2335 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 23:00 23:05 2352 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 00:17 00:20 2415 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 00:54 00:55 2440 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 01:05 01:07 2449 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 01:33 01:35 2469 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 02:07 02:10 2510 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 04:00 Dstn 2569 3

FAQS

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 covers 2569 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 arrives at destination at 04:00.
BVC KCVL EXP - 19260 departs from source at 10:10.