BVC - DHG PASSENGER - 59230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURAT (ST)
Wed 526 Km

Train number 59230 is named as BVC - DHG PASSENGER and travels 526km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 18:55 and reaches station SURAT at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 18:55 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 19:02 19:04 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 19:13 19:15 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 19:21 19:23 16 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 19:30 19:32 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 19:48 19:50 28 1
BAJUD - BJUD 19:55 19:57 34 1
SANOSRA - SOA 20:03 20:05 39 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 20:14 20:15 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 20:21 20:23 60 1
Advertisement
ALAMPUR - ALMR 20:30 20:31 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 20:38 20:39 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 20:48 20:49 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 21:02 21:10 92 1
LIMBDI - LM 22:06 22:07 141 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 22:22 22:24 161 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 22:28 22:30 164 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:11 02:13 232 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 298 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:25 05:30 397 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 Dstn 526 2

FAQS

BVC - DHG PASSENGER - 59230 covers 526 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - DHG PASSENGER - 59230 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - DHG PASSENGER - 59230 arrives at destination at 07:20.
BVC - DHG PASSENGER - 59230 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement