BVC-CCT EXP - 17203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sat 2055 Km

Train number 17203 is named as BVC-CCT EXP and travels 2055km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 04:25 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 21:27 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 04:25 0 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 05:45 05:47 92 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 06:35 06:36 167 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:29 08:31 232 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 10:00 298 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:52 12:02 397 1
SURAT - ST 14:25 14:35 526 1
VALSAD - BL 15:23 15:28 595 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 17:50 18:00 741 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:42 19:45 794 1
LONAVALA - LNL 21:17 21:20 868 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:25 22:30 932 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:45 23:50 1008 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 02:55 03:00 1195 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:50 04:53 1308 2
Advertisement
SHAHABAD - SDB 05:19 05:20 1335 2
WADI - WADI 05:55 06:00 1345 2
SERAM - SEM 06:39 06:40 1382 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:59 07:00 1416 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:58 08:00 1457 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:00 10:10 1528 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 12:15 12:16 1638 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 12:45 12:46 1676 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 13:20 13:21 1714 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 14:24 14:25 1767 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 15:45 15:50 1810 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:55 17:05 1841 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 19:37 19:42 1991 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:28 20:30 2041 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 21:00 21:02 2053 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 21:27 Dstn 2055 2

FAQS

BVC-CCT EXP - 17203 covers 2055 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC-CCT EXP - 17203 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC-CCT EXP - 17203 arrives at destination at 21:27.
BVC-CCT EXP - 17203 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement