17203 - BVC-CCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17203 known as BVC-CCT EXP runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 2047 km distance

BVC-CCT EXP [17203] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC-CCT EXP
BVCCOAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC]1 Src 04:25 0
BOTAD JN [BTD]1 05:44 05:46 91
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT]1 06:37 06:38 166
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 08:29 08:31 232
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 09:40 10:00 297
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 11:52 12:02 397
SURAT [ST]1 14:25 14:35 526
VALSAD [BL]1 15:23 15:28 595
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 18:10 18:30 741
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 19:42 19:45 782
LONAVALA [LNL]1 21:17 21:20 857
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 22:25 22:30 920
DAUND JN [DD]1 23:50 23:55 995
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 02:50 03:00 1183
GULBARGA [GR]2 04:50 04:53 1296
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 05:19 05:20 1322
WADI [WADI]2 05:55 06:00 1333
SERAM [SEM]2 06:39 06:40 1370
TANDUR [TDU]2 06:59 07:00 1403
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 07:58 08:00 1445
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 10:15 10:25 1517
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 12:15 12:16 1627
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 12:45 12:46 1665
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD]2 13:20 13:21 1703
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 14:24 14:25 1756
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 15:45 15:50 1799
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 16:55 17:15 1831
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 19:37 19:42 1981
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 20:28 20:30 2031
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 21:00 21:02 2043
KAKINADA PORT [COA]2 21:15 Dest 2047