BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BVC) (MHV)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 59225 is named as BVC - MHV PASSENGER and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station BVC at 09:30 and reaches station at 14:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BVC Src 09:30 0 1
- BVP 09:37 09:38 3 1
- VTJ 09:49 09:50 10 1
- KDMR 10:03 10:04 15 1
- SOJN 10:12 10:13 20 1
- SGD 10:20 10:21 28 1
- SOA 10:29 10:30 38 1
- DLJ 10:40 11:00 49 1
- IGRL 11:06 11:07 57 1
- JA 11:14 11:15 62 1
- DAS 11:27 11:28 75 1
- DME 11:38 11:39 86 1
Advertisement
- PCT 11:49 11:50 97 1
- HTGR 11:55 11:56 102 1
- LMO 12:03 12:04 108 1
- BSWD 12:09 12:10 114 1
- JIR 12:15 12:16 119 1
- SVKD 12:28 12:29 132 1
- GKD 12:47 12:48 150 1
- MRYA 12:56 12:57 155 1
- VJD 13:02 13:03 160 1
- VVV 13:09 13:10 167 1
- RLA 13:24 13:30 171 1
- DGJ 13:39 13:40 179 1
- MHV 14:10 Dest 201 1

FAQS

BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 arrives at destination at 14:10.
BVC - MHV PASSENGER - 59225 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement