Modify Search

BVC ST LINK EXP - 59230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURAT (ST)
Wed 526 Km

Train number 59230 is named as BVC ST LINK EXP and travels 526 km.

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 18:55 and reaches station SURAT at 07:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 18:55 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 19:02 19:04 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 19:13 19:15 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 19:21 19:23 16 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 19:30 19:32 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 19:48 19:50 28 1
BAJUD - BJUD 19:55 19:57 34 1
SANOSRA - SOA 20:03 20:05 39 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 20:14 20:15 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 20:21 20:23 60 1
Ad
ALAMPUR - ALMR 20:30 20:31 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 20:38 20:39 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 20:48 20:49 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 21:02 21:10 92 1
LIMBDI - LM 22:06 22:07 141 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 22:22 22:24 161 1
JORAVARNAGAR - JVN 22:28 22:30 164 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:11 02:13 232 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 298 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:25 05:30 397 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 Dest 526 2
Ad