Modify Search

BVC ST LINK EXP - 59230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURAT (ST)
Wed 526 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 18:55 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 19:02 19:04 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 19:13 19:15 10 1
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 19:21 19:23 16 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 19:30 19:32 21 1
SONGADH - SGD 19:48 19:50 28 1
BAJUD - BJUD 19:55 19:57 34 1
SANOSRA - SOA 20:03 20:05 39 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 20:14 20:15 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 20:21 20:23 60 1
Ad
ALAMPUR - ALMR 20:30 20:31 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 20:38 20:39 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 20:48 20:49 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 21:02 21:10 92 1
LIMBDI - LM 22:06 22:07 141 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 22:22 22:24 161 1
JORAVARNAGAR - JVN 22:28 22:30 164 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:11 02:13 232 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 03:45 298 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:25 05:30 397 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 Dest 526 2
Ad