17203 - BVC-CCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17203 known as BVC-CCT EXP runs from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 2045 km distance

BVC-CCT EXP [17203] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BVC-CCT EXP BVC COA Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 04:25 0
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 05:45 05:47 92
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 1 06:36 06:37 167
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 08:29 08:31 232
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:40 10:00 298
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:52 12:02 398
SURAT [ST] 1 14:25 14:35 526
VALSAD [BL] 1 15:26 15:28 595
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 18:20 18:30 741
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 19:42 19:45 782
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 21:17 21:20 857
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:25 22:30 921
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:50 23:55 996
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 02:55 03:00 1184
KLBG 2 04:50 04:53 1297
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 05:19 05:20 1322
WADI [WADI] 2 05:55 06:00 1332
SERAM [SEM] 2 06:39 06:40 1369
TANDUR [TDU] 2 06:59 07:00 1403
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 07:58 08:00 1444
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 10:15 10:25 1516
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 12:15 12:16 1626
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 12:45 12:46 1664
NADIKODE [NDKD] 2 13:20 13:21 1703
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 14:24 14:25 1755
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 15:45 15:50 1798
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 16:55 17:15 1831
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] 2 19:37 19:39 1980
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 20:28 20:30 2030
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 2 21:00 21:02 2043
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 2 21:15 Dest 2045