BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANARAS (BSBS)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Daily 628 Km

Train number 11108 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 628km distance

Train departs from station BANARAS at 16:30 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 08:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANARAS - BSBS Src 16:30 0 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 16:59 17:00 20 1
BHADOHI - BOY 17:38 17:40 49 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 18:09 18:10 64 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:36 18:38 79 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:34 19:35 102 1
PRAYAG - PRG 20:33 20:35 132 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 20:55 21:20 139 1
NAINI - NYN 21:39 21:40 146 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:13 22:14 184 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 23:33 23:35 239 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 00:01 00:03 270 2
ATARRA - ATE 00:29 00:31 307 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:18 01:23 339 2
MAHOBA - MBA 02:17 02:19 393 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 02:37 02:38 414 2
BELA TAL - BTX 02:51 02:52 423 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 03:30 03:32 446 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 04:06 04:08 467 2
NIVARI - NEW 04:37 04:38 500 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 05:55 06:00 531 2
DATIA - DAA 06:30 06:32 555 2
DABRA - DBA 06:53 06:55 586 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 08:40 Dstn 628 2

FAQS

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 covers 628 kilometer to reach destination.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 arrives at destination at 08:40.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 departs from source at 16:30.