BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXP11108BSBGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 17:45 0
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 1 18:05 18:06 15
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 18:13 18:14 22
KAPSETI [KEH] 1 18:20 18:22 27
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 18:38 18:39 36
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 18:49 18:51 44
MONDH [MOF] 1 19:00 19:01 52
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 19:09 19:10 59
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 1 19:29 19:30 69
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 19:38 19:40 75
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 1 19:55 19:56 89
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 20:09 20:10 98
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 21:18 21:20 121
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 21:38 21:40 128
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 22:00 22:25 134
NAINI [NYN] 1 22:42 22:45 142
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 23:11 23:13 178
BARGARH [BRG] 1 23:29 23:31 195
DABHAURA [DBR] 1 23:46 23:48 211
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 00:25 00:30 234
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 00:56 00:58 265
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 2 01:14 01:16 280
ATARRA [ATE] 2 01:34 01:36 302
KHURHAND [KHU] 2 01:49 01:51 315
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 02:22 02:32 334
MTH 2 02:52 02:53 354
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 03:20 03:30 387
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 2 03:48 03:50 409
BELA TAL [BTX] 2 04:03 04:05 417
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 04:28 04:30 440
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 04:48 04:50 461
NIVARI [NEW] 2 05:43 05:45 494
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 2 05:58 06:00 503
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 07:05 07:15 525
DATIA [DAA] 2 07:35 07:37 550
DABRA [DBA] 2 07:59 08:01 580
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 09:05 Dest 622
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.