BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 11108 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 624km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 16:40 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:40 0 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 16:59 17:00 16 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 17:07 17:08 23 1
KAPSETI - KEH 17:18 17:19 28 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:28 17:29 37 1
BHADOHI - BOY 17:38 17:40 45 1
MONDH - MOF 17:50 17:51 53 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:59 18:00 60 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:09 18:10 70 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:21 18:23 76 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:41 18:42 90 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:12 19:13 99 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 20:17 20:18 122 1
PRAYAG - PRG 20:33 20:35 129 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:55 21:20 135 1
NAINI - NYN 21:39 21:40 143 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:10 22:11 180 1
BARGARH - BRG 22:29 22:30 197 1
Advertisement
DABHAURA - DBR 22:50 22:51 213 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 23:30 23:35 236 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 00:01 00:03 267 2
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 00:19 00:20 282 2
ATARRA - ATE 00:38 00:40 304 2
KHURHAND - KHU 00:52 00:53 317 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:27 01:32 336 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 02:00 02:02 356 2
MAHOBA - MBA 02:55 03:00 389 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 03:19 03:20 411 2
BELA TAL - BTX 03:33 03:35 419 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 03:58 04:00 442 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 04:23 04:25 463 2
NIVARI - NEW 04:54 04:55 496 2
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 05:09 05:10 505 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:12 06:20 527 2
DATIA - DAA 06:42 06:44 552 2
DABRA - DBA 07:06 07:08 582 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:05 Dstn 624 2

FAQS

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 covers 624 kilometer to reach destination.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement