Modify Search

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)GWALIOR (GWL)
Daily 624 Km

Train number 11108 is named as BUNDELKHAND EXP and travels 624 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 16:40 and reaches station GWALIOR at 09:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:40 0 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 16:59 17:00 16 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 17:07 17:08 23 1
KAPSETI - KEH 17:18 17:19 28 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:28 17:29 37 1
BHADOHI - BOY 17:38 17:40 45 1
MONDH - MOF 17:50 17:51 53 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:59 18:00 60 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:09 18:10 70 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:21 18:23 76 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:41 18:42 90 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:12 19:13 99 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 20:17 20:18 122 1
PRAYAG - PRG 20:33 20:35 129 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:55 21:20 135 1
NAINI - NYN 21:39 21:40 143 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:10 22:11 180 1
BARGARH - BRG 22:29 22:30 197 1
Ad
DABHAURA - DBR 22:50 22:51 213 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 23:30 23:35 236 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 00:01 00:03 267 2
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 00:19 00:20 282 2
ATARRA - ATE 00:38 00:40 304 2
KHURHAND - KHU 00:52 00:53 317 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:27 01:32 336 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 02:00 02:02 356 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 02:55 03:00 389 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 03:19 03:20 411 2
BELA TAL - BTX 03:33 03:35 419 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 03:58 04:00 442 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 04:23 04:25 463 2
NIVARI - NEW 04:54 04:55 496 2
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 05:09 05:10 505 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:12 06:20 527 2
DATIA - DAA 06:42 06:44 552 2
DABRA - DBA 07:06 07:08 582 2
GWALIOR - GWL 09:05 Dest 624 2
Ad