Modify Search

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)GWALIOR (GWL)
Daily 624 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 16:40 0 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 16:59 17:00 16 1
SEWAPURI - SWPR 17:07 17:08 23 1
KAPSETI - KEH 17:18 17:19 28 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 17:28 17:29 37 1
BHADOHI - BOY 17:38 17:40 45 1
MONDH - MOF 17:50 17:51 53 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 17:59 18:00 60 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 18:09 18:10 70 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 18:21 18:23 76 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:41 18:42 90 1
PHULPUR - PLP 19:12 19:13 99 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 20:17 20:18 122 1
PRAYAG - PRG 20:33 20:35 129 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:55 21:20 135 1
NAINI - NYN 21:39 21:40 143 1
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 22:10 22:11 180 1
BARGARH - BRG 22:29 22:30 197 1
Ad
DABHAURA - DBR 22:50 22:51 213 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 23:30 23:35 236 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 00:01 00:03 267 2
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 00:19 00:20 282 2
ATARRA - ATE 00:38 00:40 304 2
KHURHAND - KHU 00:52 00:53 317 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:27 01:32 336 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 02:00 02:02 356 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 02:55 03:00 389 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 03:19 03:20 411 2
BELA TAL - BTX 03:33 03:35 419 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 03:58 04:00 442 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 04:23 04:25 463 2
NIVARI - NEW 04:54 04:55 496 2
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 05:09 05:10 505 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:12 06:20 527 2
DATIA - DAA 06:42 06:44 552 2
DABRA - DBA 07:06 07:08 582 2
GWALIOR - GWL 09:05 Dest 624 2
Ad