11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11108 known as BUNDELKHAND EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 623 km distance

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 17:45 0
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 18:05 18:06 16
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 18:13 18:14 23
KAPSETI [KEH]1 18:21 18:22 28
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 18:34 18:35 36
BHADOHI [BOY]1 18:43 18:45 45
MONDH [MOF]1 18:54 18:55 53
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 19:03 19:04 60
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 19:23 19:24 70
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 19:38 19:40 75
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 19:58 19:59 90
PHULPUR [PLP]1 20:09 20:10 98
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 21:18 21:20 122
PRAYAG [PRG]1 21:38 21:40 128
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 22:00 22:25 135
NAINI [NYN]1 22:43 22:45 142
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 23:15 23:17 179
BARGARH [BRG]1 23:31 23:33 196
DABHAURA [DBR]1 23:48 23:50 211
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 00:27 00:32 234
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]2 00:58 01:00 265
BHARAT KUP [BTKP]2 01:16 01:18 281
ATARRA [ATE]2 01:36 01:38 302
KHURHAND [KHU]2 01:51 01:53 315
BANDA JN [BNDA]2 02:27 02:32 334
MATAUNDH [MTH]2 02:53 02:55 354
MAHOBA [MBA]2 03:30 03:32 388
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 03:50 03:52 409
BELA TAL [BTX]2 04:05 04:07 418
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 04:30 04:32 441
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]2 04:50 04:52 462
NIVARI [NEW]2 05:45 05:47 494
BARWA SAGAR [BWR]2 06:00 06:02 503
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 07:05 07:15 526
DATIA [DAA]2 07:37 07:39 550
DABRA [DBA]2 08:01 08:03 581
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 09:30 Dest 623