11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11108 known as BUNDELKHAND EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 623 km distance

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11108] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 17:45 0
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 18:05 18:06 16
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 18:13 18:14 23
KAPSETI [KEH]1 18:20 18:22 28
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 18:38 18:39 36
BHADOHI [BOY]1 18:49 18:51 45
MONDH [MOF]1 19:00 19:01 53
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 19:12 19:13 60
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 19:31 19:32 70
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 19:40 19:42 75
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 19:58 19:59 90
PHULPUR [PLP]1 20:09 20:10 98
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 21:18 21:20 122
PRAYAG [PRG]1 21:38 21:40 128
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 22:00 22:25 135
NAINI [NYN]1 22:42 22:45 142
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 23:11 23:13 179
BARGARH [BRG]1 23:29 23:31 196
DABHAURA [DBR]1 23:46 23:48 211
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 00:25 00:30 234
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]2 00:56 00:58 265
BHARAT KUP [BTKP]2 01:14 01:16 281
ATARRA [ATE]2 01:34 01:36 302
KHURHAND [KHU]2 01:49 01:51 315
BANDA JN [BNDA]2 02:23 02:25 334
MTH2 02:55 02:57 354
MAHOBA [MBA]2 03:23 03:25 388
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 03:48 03:50 409
BELA TAL [BTX]2 04:03 04:05 418
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 04:28 04:30 441
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]2 04:48 04:50 462
NIVARI [NEW]2 05:43 05:45 494
BARWA SAGAR [BWR]2 05:58 06:00 503
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 07:05 07:15 526
DATIA [DAA]2 07:35 07:37 550
DABRA [DBA]2 07:59 08:01 581
GWALIOR [GWL]2 09:05 Dest 623