11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11107 known as BUNDELKHAND EXP runs from GWALIOR [GWL] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 622 km distance

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXP
GWLBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GWALIOR [GWL]1 Src 20:40 0
DABRA [DBA]1 21:15 21:17 42
DATIA [DAA]1 21:43 21:45 72
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 22:28 22:30 97
BARWA SAGAR [BWR]1 22:51 22:53 119
NIVARI [NEW]1 23:05 23:07 128
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]1 23:38 23:40 160
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 00:04 00:06 182
BELA TAL [BTX]2 00:25 00:27 204
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 00:35 00:37 213
MAHOBA [MBA]2 01:10 01:12 234
MTH2 01:40 01:42 268
BANDA JN [BNDA]2 02:28 02:30 288
KHURHAND [KHU]2 02:50 02:52 307
ATARRA [ATE]2 03:05 03:07 320
BHARAT KUP [BTKP]2 03:25 03:27 341
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]2 03:45 03:47 357
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 04:35 04:40 388
DABHAURA [DBR]2 04:58 05:00 411
BARGARH [BRG]2 05:16 05:18 426
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 05:35 05:37 443
NAINI [NYN]2 06:22 06:25 480
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 06:50 07:10 487
PRAYAG [PRG]2 07:23 07:28 494
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 07:41 07:42 500
PHULPUR [PLP]2 08:06 08:07 524
UGRASENPUR [URPR]2 08:17 08:18 532
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 08:35 08:37 547
SURIAWAN [SAW]2 08:55 08:56 562
BHADOHI [BOY]2 09:08 09:10 578
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:50 Dest 622