11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11107 known as BUNDELKHAND EXP runs from GWALIOR JN [GWL] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 623 km distance

BUNDELKHAND EXP [11107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 Src 20:40 0
DABRA [DBA]1 21:17 21:19 42
DATIA [DAA]1 21:45 21:47 72
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 22:17 22:25 97
BARWA SAGAR [BWR]1 22:47 22:49 119
NIVARI [NEW]1 23:01 23:03 128
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR]1 23:34 23:36 161
HARPALPUR [HPP]2 23:59 00:01 182
BELA TAL [BTX]2 00:20 00:22 205
KULPAHAR [KLAR]2 00:35 00:37 214
MAHOBA [MBA]2 01:08 01:10 235
MATAUNDH [MTH]2 01:50 01:52 269
BANDA JN [BNDA]2 02:22 02:30 289
KHURHAND [KHU]2 02:50 02:52 308
ATARRA [ATE]2 03:05 03:07 320
BHARAT KUP [BTKP]2 03:30 03:32 342
CHITRAKOT [CKTD]2 03:45 03:47 357
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 04:35 04:40 389
DABHAURA [DBR]2 05:00 05:02 411
BARGARH [BRG]2 05:18 05:20 427
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 05:38 05:40 444
NAINI [NYN]2 06:22 06:24 480
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 06:50 07:10 488
PRAYAG [PRG]2 07:23 07:28 494
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 07:41 07:42 501
PHULPUR [PLP]2 08:06 08:07 524
UGRASENPUR [URPR]2 08:17 08:18 533
JANGHAI JN [JNH]2 08:35 08:37 548
SURIAWAN [SAW]2 08:55 08:56 563
BHADOHI [BOY]2 09:08 09:10 578
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:50 Dest 623