Modify Search

BUNDELKHAND EXP - 11107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 624 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 20:45 0 1
DABRA - DBA 21:22 21:24 43 1
DATIA - DAA 21:50 21:52 73 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:20 22:28 98 1
BARWA SAGAR - BWR 22:50 22:51 120 1
NIVARI - NEW 23:03 23:04 129 1
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 23:35 23:37 161 1
HARPALPUR - HPP 23:58 00:01 183 2
BELA TAL - BTX 00:26 00:27 205 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 00:36 00:37 214 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 01:06 01:08 235 2
MATAUNDH - MTH 01:41 01:42 269 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:22 02:30 289 2
KHURHAND - KHU 02:51 02:52 308 2
ATARRA - ATE 03:05 03:07 321 2
Ad
BHARAT KUP - BTKP 03:26 03:27 342 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 03:45 03:47 358 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 04:35 04:40 389 2
DABHAURA - DBR 05:00 05:01 412 2
BARGARH - BRG 05:17 05:18 427 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 05:36 05:37 444 2
NAINI - NYN 06:22 06:23 482 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 06:50 07:10 489 2
PRAYAG - PRG 07:23 07:28 496 2
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 07:38 07:39 502 2
PHULPUR - PLP 08:04 08:05 526 2
UGRASENPUR - URPR 08:14 08:15 534 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 08:33 08:35 549 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 08:54 08:55 564 2
BHADOHI - BOY 09:08 09:10 580 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:50 Dest 624 2
Ad