BUI - SHG PASSENGER - 55137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLIA (BUI)SHAHGANJ JN (SHG)
Daily 168 Km

Train number 55137 is named as BUI - SHG PASSENGER and travels 168km distance

Train departs from station BALLIA at 05:25 and reaches station SHAHGANJ JN at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLIA - BUI Src 05:25 0 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 05:31 05:33 5 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 05:42 05:44 10 1
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS 05:56 05:57 16 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 06:02 06:04 21 1
SANWARA - SNRA 06:17 06:18 25 1
RASRA - RSR 06:26 06:28 32 1
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP 06:37 06:38 39 1
RATANPURA - RTP 06:44 06:46 45 1
HALDHARPUR - HLP 06:56 06:57 55 1
INDARA JN - IAA 07:05 07:07 60 1
MAU JN - MAU 07:27 07:45 68 1
Advertisement
PALIGARH - PLGH 07:54 07:55 76 1
KHURAHAT - KRT 07:59 08:02 80 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 08:18 08:20 90 1
SATHIAON - SAA 08:41 08:43 99 1
SIDHARI HALT - SDHA 08:53 08:54 108 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 09:00 09:05 111 1
SARAI RANI - RKS 09:10 09:12 119 1
PHARIHA - PHY 09:28 09:30 126 1
SANJARPUR - SJER 09:38 09:39 131 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 09:48 09:50 137 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 10:08 10:10 146 1
DIDARGANJ ROAD - DJD 10:38 10:40 152 1
KHANJA HALT - KHJA 10:48 10:49 160 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 11:15 Dest 168 1

FAQS

BUI - SHG PASSENGER - 55137 covers 168 kilometer to reach destination.
BUI - SHG PASSENGER - 55137 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BUI - SHG PASSENGER - 55137 arrives at destination at 11:15.
BUI - SHG PASSENGER - 55137 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement